Teachers List 
YAN Kin-foon Alice
E-mail address:aliceyan@edb.gov.hk
CHOW Kan-hung
LO Wai-yan
Subjects taught:History
CHAN Hin-ngai
Subjects taught:Chemistry, Mathematics, Module 2
CHAN Ho-keung
Subjects taught:Aesthetic Education, Design and Technology
ECA responsible for:Design & Technology Club
CHAN hoi-kei
Subjects taught:English Language
CHAN Kin-hang
Subjects taught:Liberal Studies, Mathematics, Module 2, Tourism and Hospitality Studies
ECA responsible for:Red House
CHAN Koon-ling
Subjects taught:Mathematics, Module 2
ECA responsible for:Chess Club
CHAN Man-yiu
Subjects taught:Chinese History, Chinese Language
ECA responsible for:Debate(Chinese)
CHAN Muk-choi
Subjects taught:Chinese History, Chinese Language
ECA responsible for:Chinese Club
CHAN Pui-wa
Subjects taught:Chinese History, Chinese Language
ECA responsible for:Hong Kong Red Cross Yu 194
CHAN Siu-yin
Subjects taught:Chinese Language, Putonghua
CHAN Vai-sam
Subjects taught:Geography
CHAN Wai-ngor
Subjects taught:Chemistry
E-mail address:chanwn@edb.gov.hk
CHAN Yu-fun
Subjects taught:English Language, Home Economics
ECA responsible for:Home Economics Club, Blue House
E-mail address:tko-cyf@hkedcity.net
Homepage:http://www.tkogss.edu.hk/teacher_webpage/cyf/index.htm
CHENG Leung-yan
Subjects taught:Mathematics, Module 2
ECA responsible for:Dance Club, Junior Police Call
E-mail address:tko-cle@hkedcity.net
CHEUNG Man-wai Maria
Subjects taught:Chinese Language
ECA responsible for:HKAYP
CHOI Lai-yee
Subjects taught:English Language
CHU Wai-tong
Subjects taught:Geography, Liberal Studies
ECA responsible for:Taekwondo
FOK Siu-kei
Subjects taught:History, Tourism and Hospitality Studies
ECA responsible for:History Society, Table Tennis Club, Student Association
FU Ho-yi
Subjects taught:Mathematics, Module 2
ECA responsible for:Yellow House
FUNG Chi-cheung
Subjects taught:Chinese Language, Liberal Studies
FUNG King-hong
Subjects taught:Computer Literacy, Information & Communication Technology
E-mail address:fungkh@edb.gov.hk
Homepage:http://www.hkedcity.net/ihouse/tko-fkh
HEUN Chi-hang
Subjects taught:Biology
HO Suk-fan
Subjects taught:Liberal Studies
HWONG Yuk-yiu
Subjects taught:Junior Science, Physics
KAM Hiu-lai
Subjects taught:English Language
ECA responsible for:Christian Fellowship
E-mail address:tko-khl@hkedcity.net
Homepage:http://www.tkogss.edu.hk/teacher_webpage/khl/index.html
KO Yeung-wai
Subjects taught:Chemistry
ECA responsible for:Movie Appreciation Club
E-mail address:tko-kyw@hkedcity.net
KWOK Wan-wan
Subjects taught:Liberal Studies
E-mail address:tko-kww@hkedcity.net
LAI Yin-hong
Subjects taught:Economics, History
LAM Yuen-ying
Subjects taught:Aesthetic Education, Liberal Studies, Music
ECA responsible for:Music Club, School Band
LAU Bo-yee
Subjects taught:English Language
E-mail address:tko-lby@hkedcity.net
LAU Chi-keung
Subjects taught:Mathematics, Module 2
ECA responsible for:Green House
LAU Windy
Subjects taught:English Language
LEE Hon-lung
Subjects taught:Mathematics, Module 2
ECA responsible for:Mathematics Society
LEE Siu-fung Tammy
Subjects taught:English Language
LEE Wai-keung
Subjects taught:Physical Education
ECA responsible for:Basketball Club, Football Club, Athletics
LEUNG Shuk-han
Subjects taught:Chinese History, Chinese Language
LEUNG Tsz-yan
Subjects taught:English Language
ECA responsible for:English Club
E-mail address:tko-lty@hkedcity.net
Homepage:http://www.hkedcity.net/ihouse/tko-lty
LI Lam
Subjects taught:Computer Literacy, Information & Communication Technology, Business, Accounting and Finance Studies
ECA responsible for:BAFS Club
LIU Kai-man
Subjects taught:Biology, Junior Science
ECA responsible for:Science Society
E-mail address:cecily@edb.gpv.hk
LO Siu-wai
Subjects taught:Economics
ECA responsible for:Prefect Team
Marisol TENA
Subjects taught:English Language
ECA responsible for:English Debating Club
MOK Pui-ling Amy
Subjects taught:Biology
NG Ho-yin
Subjects taught:Computer Literacy, Information & Communication Technology, Junior Science
E-mail address:tko-nhy@tkogss.edu.hk
NG Hon-kuen
Subjects taught:Mathematics, Module 2
E-mail address:tko-nhk@hkedcity.net
NG Ka-kit
Subjects taught:Chinese History, Chinese Language
NG Ngan-ling
Subjects taught:History
POON Po-wa
Subjects taught:Aesthetic Education, Chinese Language
ECA responsible for:Drama Club
E-mail address:tko-ppw@hkedcity.net
TAM Kin-fai
Subjects taught:English Language
E-mail address:tko-tkf@hkedcity.net
Homepage:http://www.tkogss.edu.hk/teacher_webpage/tkf/index.htm
TSANG Tin-yu
Subjects taught:Mathematics, Module 2
ECA responsible for:Photography Club
E-mail address:tsangtinyu@eservices.hkedcity.net
WING Chung
Subjects taught:Geography
ECA responsible for:Geography Club
WONG Fun-lan
Subjects taught:Aesthetic Education, Physical Education
ECA responsible for:Badminton Club, Volleyball Club, Cross Country Race
WONG Ching-yi
Subjects taught:Aesthetic Education, Visual Arts
E-mail address:tko-wcy@hkedcity.net
WONG Tung-choi
Subjects taught:Computer Literacy, Information & Communication Technology
ECA responsible for:Computer Society, Astronomy Club
E-mail address:tko-wtc@tkogss.edu.hk
Homepage:http://hk.myblog.yahoo.com/wongsir4tkogss
WOO Kai-ping
Subjects taught:Junior Science, Physics
E-mail address:wookpalice@edb.gov.hk
Homepage:http://www.tkogss.edu.hk/teacher_webpage/wkp/index.htm
YEUNG Cheong-chun
Subjects taught:Chinese Language
YUEN Yin-man
Subjects taught:English Language
ECA responsible for:Musical Club
YUNG Siu-wai
Subjects taught:Aesthetic Education, Chinese Language, Visual Arts
ECA responsible for:Visual Arts Club, Community Youth Club
E-mail address:swyung@yahoo.com.hk
TSAI TAN NGAI, CAROL
ECA responsible for:Junior Leadership Team
Address: 2 KING YIN LANE, TSEUNG KWAN O, NEW TERRITORIES E-mail: info@tkogss.edu.hk Telephone: 2704 0051 Fax: 2704 0777